Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
26.05.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lyuboslava Peruhova vs. Laia Conde Monfort - head to head matches
Lyuboslava Peruhova form & Laia Conde Monfort form
Lyuboslava Peruhova - last matches
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.19 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Laia Conde Monfort - last matches
W25+H Palma - Hard |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Hard |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-71, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Vitoria - Hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25+H Figueira - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | | match details |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-2, 3-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Montemor - Hard |
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 3-6, 6-0, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
05.02.19 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Clay |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Nules - Clay |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Castellon - Clay |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lousada - I. hard |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |