Sozopol 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sozopol live, $15K
Sozopol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
1
05.10.18
1/2
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
2
4
05.10.18
1/2
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
3
2
04.10.18
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
2
0
04.10.18
1/4
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
4
04.10.18
1/4
Franziska Kommer
2
7
7
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
0
5
6
3
04.10.18
1/4
Ilay Yoruk
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
1
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zinovia Vaneva
1
3
6
2
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristina Miletic
1
1
6
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Selen Takunyaci
0
3
0
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Akimova
0
1
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Cveti Iotova
0
0
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
3
1
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
7
H2H
Huliya Esen
0
3
6
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
4
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Victoria Negoita
0
3
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Alina Silich
2
6
7
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
0
2
6
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Doga Selen Takunyaci
2
6
7
H2H
Melody Todorova
0
4
6
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Kristina Miletic
2
6
6
H2H
Dariya Radulova
0
3
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Alexia Gandac
0
0
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
1
7
4
1
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Huliya Esen
2
6
6
H2H
Iulia Marko
0
0
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Rozalina Youseva
0
3
0
02.10.18
1
st
round
Lyuboslava Peruhova
2
6
7
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
1
6
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Stela Peeva
0
3
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
2
6
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Gencheva
0
0
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Franziska Kommer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
1
6
5
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
1
2
6
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Polina Akimova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kapitanova
0
4
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Cveti Iotova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
3
2
28.09.18
qual.
Polina Akimova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Georgieva
0
0
1
28.09.18
qual.
Kristina Kapitanova
2
6
6
H2H
Violetta Dominova
0
0
1
01.10.18
qual.
Lyuboslava Peruhova
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic
0
3
3
01.10.18
qual.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Miruna Tudor
1
3
7
6
2
01.10.18
qual.
Cveti Iotova
2
6
6
H2H
Mikaela Konstantinova
0
4
2
01.10.18
qual.
Iulia Marko
1
w/o
H2H
Polina Pavlova
0
01.10.18
qual.
Stela Peeva
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Strongina
0
2
1
01.10.18
qual.
Denis Gencheva
1
2
1
H2H
Samantha Koelliker
retired
0
6
5
28.09.18
q 1
Samantha Koelliker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Diana Larsanova
1
3
6
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Lyuboslava Peruhova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Yordanova
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Cveti Iotova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Zivulovic
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Elizabeth Strongina
2
6
6
H2H
Nadezhda Kostova
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Polina Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
3
29.09.18
q 1
Oana Smaranda Corneanu
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Trencheva
0
0
2
Sozopol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Alina Silich/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Maria Victoria Negoita
0
3
1
30.09.18
1/2
Gabriela Duca/Maria Victoria Negoita
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Dariya Radulova
0
4
2
30.09.18
1/2
Alina Silich/Anna Ukolova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Franziska Kommer/Kristina Miletic
1
4
7
4
30.09.18
1/4
Gabriela Duca/Maria Victoria Negoita
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
0
3
1
30.09.18
1/4
Franziska Kommer/Kristina Miletic
2
6
6
H2H
Stela Peeva/Rozalina Youseva
0
2
1
30.09.18
1/4
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Dariya Radulova
2
6
7
H2H
Doga Selen Takunyaci/Melody Todorova
0
3
5
30.09.18
1/4
Alina Silich/Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Huliya Esen/Ilay Yoruk
0
0
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Akimova/Kristina Kapitanova
0
4
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Huliya Esen/Ilay Yoruk
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Gencheva/Nadezhda Kostova
0
5
0
30.09.18
1
st
round
Franziska Kommer/Kristina Miletic
2
6
6
H2H
Cveti Iotova/Beatris Spasova
0
1
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Stela Peeva/Rozalina Youseva
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Mikaela Konstantinova
0
2
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Doga Selen Takunyaci/Melody Todorova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jovana Gvozdenovic/Sara Gvozdenovic
1
7
1
6
30.09.18
1
st
round
Oana Smaranda Corneanu/Dariya Radulova
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova/Diana Zivulovic
0
1
3
<