Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
18.01.94, 30 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova - head to head matches
Olivia Gram form & Lyuboslava Peruhova form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Lyuboslava Peruhova - last matches
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Stella Simeonova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Magai | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Iana Snezhkina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.19 q 2 | vs. Koral Koldobski | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Franziska Kommer | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Nikol Docheva | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |