Russia
10.12.96, 27 years
10.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elina Vikhryanova vs. Anna Ureke - head to head matches
13.09.18 | 2nd round | Anna Ureke | Elina Vikhryanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Elina Vikhryanova form & Anna Ureke form
Elina Vikhryanova - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-1, 3-0, Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Anette Munozova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Kuzminas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anna Ureke - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |