MATCH
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Amina Anshba | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Moscow | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Amina Anshba | Maria Shusharina | |
1st SERVE % | 32/39 (82%) | 33/59 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 17/33 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/59 (56%) | 12/39 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Amina Anshba | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-2 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Amina Anshba | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Amina Anshba | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-4 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Amina Anshba | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Amina Anshba | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
Amina Anshba | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0 | ||
Amina Anshba | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Maria Shusharina | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-1 | Maria Shusharina | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amina Anshba vs. Maria Shusharina - head to head matches
23.08.19 | 1/4 | Amina Anshba | Maria Shusharina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
Amina Anshba form & Maria Shusharina form
Amina Anshba - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details |
Maria Shusharina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 fin | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-68, 7-64 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-712 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 2-1, Anastasia Frolova - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |