Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.09.00, 23 years
06.09.00, 23 years
Sergey Fomin vs. Viacheslav Yulik - head to head matches
11.02.18 | qual. | Sergey Fomin | Viacheslav Yulik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F1 | I. hard |
Sergey Fomin form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Sergey Fomin - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Kerem Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-0, Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Viacheslav Yulik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | match details |