Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.09.00, 23 years
06.09.00, 23 years
Damien Wenger vs. Viacheslav Yulik - head to head matches
07.02.21 | q 1 | Damien Wenger | Viacheslav Yulik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Damien Wenger form & Viacheslav Yulik form
Damien Wenger - last matches
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Viacheslav Yulik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 4-1, Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 7-66, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Maksim Maslov | 7-63, 6-0 | match details |