M15 Antalya 2023 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
fin
Stefan Popovic 2 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 3 2
01.12.23
1/2
Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 5 1
01.12.23
1/2
Maxim Zhukov 2 1 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 3 3
30.11.23
1/4
Calin Manda 2 6 6 6
Samuele Pieri 1 76 2 1
30.11.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
30.11.23
1/4
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 0
30.11.23
1/4
Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin 0 63 0
29.11.23
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 0 7
Justin Engel 1 4 6 5
29.11.23
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 1 7 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 66 2
29.11.23
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 1 1
Mert Naci Turker retired 0 0
29.11.23
2nd round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 1 2
29.11.23
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
29.11.23
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
29.11.23
2nd round
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 2
29.11.23
2nd round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 4
27.11.23
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 1 3
27.11.23
1st round
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 1
27.11.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 1
27.11.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 3 711 2
27.11.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
27.11.23
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 0
27.11.23
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 7 5 3
Koray Kirci retired 0 6 1
27.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 0 1
27.11.23
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 4 5
28.11.23
1st round
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Ku Keon Kang 0 1 4
28.11.23
1st round
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7 7
Oscar Galimardanov 1 75 62 5
28.11.23
1st round
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 3
29.11.23
1st round
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
29.11.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 61 1
29.11.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 2 4
29.11.23
1st round
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 2 3
27.11.23
qual.
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 0
27.11.23
qual.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 2 0
27.11.23
qual.
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 3 7 10
Bora Sengul 1 6 5 5
27.11.23
qual.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 2 6 10
Ji Hoon Son 1 6 1 1
27.11.23
qual.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 1 4
27.11.23
qual.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 74 3 8
27.11.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 2 5
27.11.23
qual.
Kanan Gasimov 2 4 7 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 65 3
26.11.23
q 2
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
26.11.23
q 2
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
26.11.23
q 2
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 3 12
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 10
26.11.23
q 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 65 0
26.11.23
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 5
26.11.23
q 2
Bora Sengul 2 7 6
Simon Knezevic 0 65 4
26.11.23
q 2
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 0
26.11.23
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 5 1
26.11.23
q 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 7 7
Yuito Sasaki 0 64 67
26.11.23
q 2
Ivan Kazakov 2 2 6 11
Erik Tkalenko 1 6 4 9
26.11.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 0
26.11.23
q 2
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6
Christian Fellin retired 0 4
26.11.23
q 2
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 2 4
26.11.23
q 2
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 1 1
26.11.23
q 2
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 3 12
Norbert Marosik 1 2 6 10
26.11.23
q 2
Filip Avdeev 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 1 1
25.11.23
q 1
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Josh Reid 0 4 63
25.11.23
q 1
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 2 1
25.11.23
q 1
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 4
25.11.23
q 1
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 3 6 10
Seokhyeon Chu 1 6 2 7
25.11.23
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 3 10
Louroi Martinez 1 66 6 3
25.11.23
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Makar Elesin 0 2 0
25.11.23
q 1
Bora Sengul 1 6 4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru retired 0 2 0
25.11.23
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 1 10
Nicolas Garcia Longo 1 2 6 5
25.11.23
q 1
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 2 1
25.11.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 4 2
25.11.23
q 1
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 0 2
25.11.23
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 4
25.11.23
q 1
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 0 3
25.11.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 4 6 10
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 1 8
25.11.23
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Ilia Jafar 0 3 1
25.11.23
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 1 1
25.11.23
q 1
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Luc Ananda Ceuca 0 68 2
25.11.23
q 1
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Eren Uranli 0 4 3
25.11.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 0 2
25.11.23
q 1
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
25.11.23
q 1
Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 1 0
25.11.23
q 1
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
Antoni Fabre 1 6 1 8
25.11.23
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 2 0
25.11.23
q 1
Simon Knezevic 2 6 7
Bence Toth 0 3 5
25.11.23
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 4 2
25.11.23
q 1
Ivan Fomin 2 6 6
Ibragim Turgambekov 0 2 3
25.11.23
q 1
Dominik Hozman 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 1 0
25.11.23
q 1
Ahmet Atabay 2 2 6 10
Antonio Neris 1 6 2 7
25.11.23
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 0 4
25.11.23
q 1
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 3
25.11.23
q 1
Yuito Sasaki 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 0
25.11.23
q 1
Filip Avdeev 2 7 4 10
Samyar Elyasi 1 5 6 7
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.23
fin
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 10
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 1 64 7 3
30.11.23
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 0 4 0
30.11.23
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 1 0
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko retired 0 3
30.11.23
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 3 11
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 1 3 6 9
30.11.23
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
30.11.23
1/4
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 0 63 1
30.11.23
1/4
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 4 62
27.11.23
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner 0 2 1
29.11.23
1st round
Mert Alkaya/Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 2
29.11.23
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 2
29.11.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 2
29.11.23
1st round
Justin Engel/Matthias Ujvary 2 4 7 10
Ivan Denisov/Sergey Fomin 1 6 64 8
29.11.23
1st round
Denys Klok/Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Zhukov 0 1 5
29.11.23
1st round
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Oscar Galimardanov 2 4 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 3 2
29.11.23
1st round
Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 0
<