MATCH
07.11.18 | 1st round | Oleksii Krutykh | Hugo Schott | 6-4, 6-1 | Czech Republic | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Oleksii Krutykh | Hugo Schott | |
1st SERVE % | 40/62 (65%) | 31/58 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/40 (75%) | 14/31 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 15/27 (56%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/58 (50%) | 21/62 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/120 (58%) | 50/120 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Hugo Schott | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Hugo Schott | |
Oleksii Krutykh | 3-2 | |
0-0, 40-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Hugo Schott | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
2 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Hugo Schott | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Hugo Schott | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Oleksii Krutykh | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksii Krutykh vs. Hugo Schott - head to head matches
07.11.18 | 1st round | Oleksii Krutykh | Hugo Schott | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Oleksii Krutykh form & Hugo Schott form
Oleksii Krutykh - last matches
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Marko Topo | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Balfour Dominguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Hugo Schott - last matches
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 4-6, 7-65, 10-1 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-61, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.11.19 1/2 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |