M25+H Plaisir 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25+H Plaisir live, $25K+H
M25+H Plaisir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.20
fin
Igor Sijsling
2
7
3
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
5
6
6
4
18.09.20
1/2
Igor Sijsling
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
1
6
3
18.09.20
1/2
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
1
4
7
5
17.09.20
1/4
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
4
17.09.20
1/4
Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
2
0
17.09.20
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
4
3
17.09.20
1/4
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Roy Smith
1
7
10
4
4
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lucas Poullain
1
2
7
4
2
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
1
3
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Valentin Royer
1
7
7
6
5
4
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
4
7
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
6
6
4
1
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
4
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
5
2
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Louis Dussin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
2
6
2
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Roy Smith
2
7
7
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
6
5
6
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
6
2
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
6
9
14.09.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Roy Smith
2
4
7
6
H2H
Luc Fomba
1
6
6
5
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
7
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
4
1
15.09.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
0
1
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
6
2
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
4
4
15.09.20
1
st
round
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
6
4
15.09.20
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
2
4
15.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
4
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
1
6
3
1
15.09.20
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
1
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Louis Dussin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
1
6
4
1
15.09.20
1
st
round
George Loffhagen
2
3
7
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
6
6
8
6
3
13.09.20
qual.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
3
2
13.09.20
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
6
4
6
13.09.20
qual.
Boris Fassbender
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
6
4
4
13.09.20
qual.
Hugo Pontico
2
4
6
10
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
1
6
2
6
13.09.20
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
1
1
13.09.20
qual.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
3
1
13.09.20
q 2
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Liova Ajavon
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 2
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Bron
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 2
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amaury Raynel
1
2
6
5
13.09.20
q 2
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
3
1
13.09.20
q 2
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
0
0
13.09.20
q 2
Louis Dussin
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
5
1
13.09.20
q 2
Clement Tabur
2
6
7
H2H
David Quayle
0
4
5
13.09.20
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
3
2
13.09.20
q 2
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
7
10
H2H
Hugo Schott
1
7
1
6
6
7
13.09.20
q 2
Samuel Brosset
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
2
7
5
7
13.09.20
q 2
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Breut
0
4
0
12.09.20
q 1
Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
3
4
12.09.20
q 1
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Ghibaudo
0
1
1
12.09.20
q 1
Hugo Schott
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
5
4
12.09.20
q 1
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Delamarre
0
0
0
12.09.20
q 1
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Paris
0
1
0
12.09.20
q 1
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandre De Villepin
1
7
5
3
5
12.09.20
q 1
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Mesa Mei
0
1
1
12.09.20
q 1
Boris Fassbender
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon
0
4
4
12.09.20
q 1
Maxence Beauge
2
6
3
11
H2H
Jurgen Briand
1
4
6
9
12.09.20
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Quin Verstegen
0
4
2
12.09.20
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lucas Magnaudet
1
5
6
3
12.09.20
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
6
H2H
Serafin Zund
0
2
2
12.09.20
q 1
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Ceccon
0
1
2
12.09.20
q 1
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
3
12.09.20
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
1
12.09.20
q 1
Julien De Cuyper
1
w/o
H2H
Ethan Gaubert
0
12.09.20
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
1
6
4
H2H
Francisco Comesana
retired
0
4
1
12.09.20
q 1
Hugo Bron
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
2
4
12.09.20
q 1
Samuel Brosset
2
7
3
10
H2H
Antoine Monaco
1
5
6
5
12.09.20
q 1
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Paliska
0
1
2
12.09.20
q 1
David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Espen Lagarde
0
2
3
12.09.20
q 1
Liova Ajavon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
6
4
4
12.09.20
q 1
Lilian Breut
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Aroca
0
0
1
12.09.20
q 1
Amaury Raynel
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
3
4
M25+H Plaisir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.20
fin
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
1
2
7
4
4
17.09.20
1/2
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
0
6
5
4
17.09.20
1/2
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
0
2
5
15.09.20
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley/David Quayle
0
2
2
15.09.20
1/4
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet
0
2
2
15.09.20
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
0
3
6
6
15.09.20
1/4
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens
0
6
3
1
14.09.20
1
st
round
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/David Marrero
1
6
3
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
2
7
10
H2H
Mesa Mei/Roy Smith
1
6
5
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Luc Fomba/Paul Valsecchi
0
2
2
14.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman/Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Samuel Brosset
0
3
3
14.09.20
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov
1
6
3
7
14.09.20
1
st
round
Patrick Foley/David Quayle
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre De Villepin/Espen Lagarde
0
4
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte/Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
0
6
7
4
14.09.20
1
st
round
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Orlando Luz
0
4
4
<