Neil Oberleitner vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy 17.06.2019

Neil Oberleitner vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy 17.06.2019 - M15 Balatonalmadi - compare

MATCH

17.06.19q 1Neil Oberleitner Matvey Khomentovskiy 6-4, 6-4 Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Clay

MATCH STATS

6-4

Neil Oberleitner
Austria
05.08.99, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
25.08.94, 25 years




844
17
18352 $
Matvey Khomentovskiy
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Neil Oberleitner vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy - head to head matches

17.06.19q 1Neil OberleitnerMatvey Khomentovskiy6-4, 6-4 match detailsHungary M15 Balatonalmadi Clay

Neil Oberleitner - last matches

Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Gabriele Bombara6-4, 3-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Dusty H. Boyer0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.03.20
1st round
vs. Stamatis Kapiris6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Andrea Guerrieri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.01.20
qual.
vs. Alberto Barroso Campos4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
27.01.20
q 2
vs. Lisandru Rodriguez6-3, 2-6, 11-9 winmatch details
26.01.20
q 1
vs. Luis Faria1-6, 6-4, 10-2 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Hugo Voljacques0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
12.01.20
q 1
vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
24.11.19
q 1
vs. Aleksei Khomich2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
21.11.19
2nd round
vs. Mick Veldheer1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Sergey Fomin6-77, 6-1, 4-1, Sergey Fomin - retiredwinmatch details
19.11.19
qual.
vs. Deney Wassermann3-6, 6-3, 6-10 lostmatch details
18.11.19
q 2
vs. Ran Amar6-2, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
17.11.19
q 1
vs. Mile Matic3-6, 7-5, 12-10 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Patrick Kypson2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Kyrian Jacquet0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.10.19
qual.
vs. Lodewijk Weststrate7-67, 3-6, 11-9 winmatch details
21.10.19
q 2
vs. Tsimafei Basalyha3-6, 6-2, 10-5 winmatch details
20.10.19
q 1
vs. Lewei Cai6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
17.10.19
2nd round
vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Giovanni Calvano7-64, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
15.10.19
qual.
vs. Lodewijk Weststrate3-6, 6-1, 11-9 winmatch details
14.10.19
q 2
vs. Marco Zocastello6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
13.10.19
q 1
vs. Davud Amirov6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
07.10.19
q 2
vs. Tomas Papik6-4, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
06.10.19
q 1
vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Sebastian Baez3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Niccolo Inserra6-2, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Ilarion Danilchenko4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Matvey Khomentovskiy - last matches

Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Altug Celikbilek4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.03.20
qual.
vs. Ioannis Xilas6-1, 7-61 winmatch details
10.03.20
q 2
vs. George Galenianos6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.03.20
q 1
vs. Maurizio Speziali3-6, 7-67, 10-6 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Vasil Kirkov3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Nino Ehrenschneider6-75, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
28.02.20
1/4
vs. Kai Wehnelt6-73, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.02.20
2nd round
vs. Ljubomir Celebic6-3, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
26.02.20
1st round
vs. Filip Bergevi7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Nicolas Tepmahc5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
10.02.20
q 2
vs. Matteo Lugari6-715, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
Russia M15 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M15 Prague - I. hard
04.11.19
q 1
vs. Daniel Siniakov1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M15 Opava - Carpet
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Petr Nouza3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M15 Liberec - Carpet
23.10.19
1st round
vs. Petr Nouza3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic M15 Olomouc - Carpet
16.10.19
1st round
vs. Robin Stanek4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
21.09.19
1/2
vs. Alexey Zakharov3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.19
1/4
vs. Vladimir Korolev6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
19.09.19
2nd round
vs. Alexandr Binda7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Gleb Blekher2-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
17.09.19
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Artsiom Cherkasau6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent - Clay
14.09.19
1/2
vs. Ivan Davydov2-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.09.19
1/4
vs. Vladimir Korolev6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
12.09.19
2nd round
vs. Kristian Lozan6-73, 6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Timur Maulenov7-65, 7-66 winmatch details
Russia M15 Moscow - Clay
20.08.19
qual.
vs. Giovanni Calvano5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Alexey Dubinin6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Serbia M15 Novi - Clay
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Dimitriy Voronin6-1, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Admir Kalender6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<