M15 Heraklion 2023 live score

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
fin
Arthur Gea 1 5
Jakub Nicod retired 0 2
17.11.23
1/2
Jakub Nicod 2 7 6
Alex Knaff 0 65 2
17.11.23
1/2
Arthur Gea 2 0 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 6 4 1
16.11.23
1/4
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 4
16.11.23
1/4
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 2 6
Matic Kriznik 1 2 6 1
16.11.23
1/4
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 3
16.11.23
1/4
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
15.11.23
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Amit Vales 0 1 1
15.11.23
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 7 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 63 1
15.11.23
2nd round
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 4
15.11.23
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 1 6 4 1
15.11.23
2nd round
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 4 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 3 1
15.11.23
2nd round
Jakub Nicod 2 7 1 6
Kai Lemstra 1 67 6 3
15.11.23
2nd round
Arthur Gea 2 2 6 7
Harry Wendelken 1 6 4 5
15.11.23
2nd round
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
13.11.23
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 4 2
13.11.23
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 3 2
13.11.23
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 4 1
13.11.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 2 4
13.11.23
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 6
Pierre Delage 1 6 4 3
13.11.23
1st round
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
13.11.23
1st round
Amit Vales 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 1 4
13.11.23
1st round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Eyal Shumilov 0 61 2
14.11.23
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 3 3
14.11.23
1st round
Sean Hodkin 2 4 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 5 4
14.11.23
1st round
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 6 4 67
14.11.23
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 7 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 5 2
14.11.23
1st round
Jakub Nicod 2 6 5 7
Benjamin Pietri 1 4 7 65
14.11.23
1st round
Arthur Gea 2 6 4 6
Sasa Markovic 1 3 6 3
14.11.23
1st round
Ofek Shimanov 1 6 1
James Davis retired 0 2 0
14.11.23
1st round
Matic Kriznik 2 6 5 6
Noah Merre 1 2 7 2
13.11.23
qual.
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
14.11.23
qual.
James Davis 2 6 5 10
Simon Freund 1 4 7 7
14.11.23
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 3
14.11.23
qual.
Lior Goldenberg 2 1 7 10
Max Cunat 1 6 5 7
14.11.23
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Christopher Papa 0 63 2
14.11.23
qual.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Andreas Loizas 0 2 3
14.11.23
qual.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 4 4
14.11.23
qual.
Noah Merre 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 4 4
12.11.23
q 2
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 5 3
12.11.23
q 2
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 7
Rocco Piatti 0 2 63
12.11.23
q 2
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 4 2
12.11.23
q 2
James Davis 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 2 2
12.11.23
q 2
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 4 5
12.11.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 1 6 3
Gianluca Coloma-Heck retired 0 1 0
12.11.23
q 2
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Jibran Akhtar 0 2 1
12.11.23
q 2
Arthur Van Der Kooij 2 1 6 10
Philip Hjorth 1 6 4 7
12.11.23
q 2
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Kevin Humpfner 0 3 3
12.11.23
q 2
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 0
12.11.23
q 2
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 2
12.11.23
q 2
Sasa Markovic 2 6 2 10
Jera Staley 1 3 6 8
12.11.23
q 2
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 2 1
12.11.23
q 2
Noah Merre 2 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 63 1
12.11.23
q 2
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 5 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 1 7 3
12.11.23
q 2
Andreas Loizas 1 6
Sergis Kyratzis retired 0 3
11.11.23
q 1
Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 6
Thomas Kostka 0 63 2
11.11.23
q 1
Adrian Bodmer 1 6 2
Vladimir Kravec retired 0 0 0
11.11.23
q 1
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 2 2
11.11.23
q 1
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 2 0
11.11.23
q 1
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Edward Etty 0 3 1
11.11.23
q 1
Graham Maassen 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 4 4
11.11.23
q 1
James Davis 2 6 6
Vladimir Holban 0 2 1
11.11.23
q 1
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 3 1
11.11.23
q 1
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 0
11.11.23
q 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 4
11.11.23
q 1
Jibran Akhtar 2 6 6
Tasos Taiganides 0 0 1
11.11.23
q 1
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 1 1
11.11.23
q 1
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Marc Vives Martinez 0 3 1
11.11.23
q 1
Arthur Van Der Kooij 2 7 6
Anes Latifovic 0 64 1
11.11.23
q 1
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 0
11.11.23
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 3 3
11.11.23
q 1
Jera Staley 2 6 6
William Norton 0 1 2
11.11.23
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 0 1
11.11.23
q 1
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Stergios Achilleas Papadopoulos 0 0 1
11.11.23
q 1
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 0 1
11.11.23
q 1
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 2 2
11.11.23
q 1
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 4 7 10
Georgios Valaris 1 6 5 4
11.11.23
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 5 6 10
Nicola Ion 1 7 0 8
11.11.23
q 1
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 2 6 6
Michael Kokkinis 0 0 4
11.11.23
q 1
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 5 6 10
Elias Julian Werner 1 7 2 4
11.11.23
q 1
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Paulo Knippling 0 5 5
11.11.23
q 1
Jannik Maute 2 6 7
Filip Krolo 0 1 5
11.11.23
q 1
Noah Merre 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 4 1
11.11.23
q 1
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 2 0
11.11.23
q 1
Nazar Oliynykov 1 6 2
Piotr Kusiewicz retired 0 2 0
11.11.23
q 1
Andreas Loizas 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
11.11.23
q 1
Emil Rast 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 1 4
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
fin
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 0 0 3
16.11.23
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 4 7 13
David Stevenson/Harry Wendelken 1 6 63 11
16.11.23
1/2
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 5 10
Simon Freund/Christopher Papa 1 4 7 7
15.11.23
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 4 3
15.11.23
1/4
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari/Patrick Toman 0 3 2
15.11.23
1/4
Simon Freund/Christopher Papa 2 6 6 12
Ioannis Kountourakis/Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 78 2 10
15.11.23
1/4
David Stevenson/Harry Wendelken 2 3 7 10
Kai Lemstra/Jakub Nicod 1 6 5 7
14.11.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev/Michael Zhu 0 4 5
14.11.23
1st round
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov/Amit Vales 0 2 2
14.11.23
1st round
Simon Freund/Christopher Papa 2 6 6
James Davis/Alex Knaff 0 3 3
14.11.23
1st round
Ioannis Kountourakis/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Vladimir Holban/Evangelos Kypriotis 0 1 63
14.11.23
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari/Patrick Toman 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
14.11.23
1st round
David Stevenson/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
14.11.23
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Jakub Nicod 2 3 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 3 8
14.11.23
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Georgios Valaris 0 0 2
<