MATCH
25.08.20 | 1st round | Altug Celikbilek | Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 7-64 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
3-3 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-4 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 4-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-5 | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
(0) | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-4, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | (2) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-4, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(3) | Karlo Cubelic | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-4, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | (5) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-4, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | (6) | |
0-0, 0-1, 2-4, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 years
17445 $
Altug Celikbilek vs. Karlo Cubelic - head to head matches
25.08.20 | 1st round | Altug Celikbilek | Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Altug Celikbilek form & Karlo Cubelic form
Altug Celikbilek - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jie Cui | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Suk Ann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-74, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Marius Copil | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |
Karlo Cubelic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - retired | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details |