Lugano Challenger 2024 live score

Lugano Challenger live, $74K, website

atp single I. hard Switzerland Lugano Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
fin
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 74 4 63
08.03.24
1/2
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 2 4
08.03.24
1/2
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 1 3
07.03.24
1/4
Daniel Masur 2 7 7
Radu Albot 0 60 64
07.03.24
1/4
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
07.03.24
1/4
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 64
07.03.24
1/4
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 2
05.03.24
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 1 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 4 4
05.03.24
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 3 1
05.03.24
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Henri Squire 0 65 2
06.03.24
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 2 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 3 1
06.03.24
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 4 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 63 6 2
06.03.24
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 3 3
06.03.24
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 65 4
06.03.24
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 1
03.03.24
1st round
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 3
03.03.24
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 5 4
03.03.24
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 3
04.03.24
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 4 0
04.03.24
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 1 6 1 4
04.03.24
1st round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 0 3
04.03.24
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
04.03.24
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 77 4 4
04.03.24
1st round
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Mika Brunold 0 62 4
04.03.24
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 4
04.03.24
1st round
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 3
04.03.24
1st round
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 3
04.03.24
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 3 7 7
Leandro Riedi 1 6 66 5
05.03.24
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 2
05.03.24
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 4 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 3 6 1
05.03.24
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 3 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 6 3 4
03.03.24
qual.
Ricardas Berankis 2 3 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 4
03.03.24
qual.
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Illya Marchenko 0 66 62
03.03.24
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 2
03.03.24
qual.
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 4
03.03.24
qual.
Henri Squire 2 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 65 3
03.03.24
qual.
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 3
02.03.24
q 1
Illya Marchenko 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 2 6 2
02.03.24
q 1
Ricardas Berankis 2 3 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 63
02.03.24
q 1
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 3
02.03.24
q 1
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Federico Bondioli 1 3 6 4
02.03.24
q 1
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 6 6
Luca Margaroli 1 6 1 2
02.03.24
q 1
Cem Ilkel 2 3 7 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 65 2
02.03.24
q 1
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 4
02.03.24
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 6 3 3
02.03.24
q 1
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 4 6 6
Andrin Casanova 1 6 4 4
02.03.24
q 1
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 64 3
02.03.24
q 1
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
02.03.24
q 1
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Switzerland Lugano Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.24
fin
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 79 61 8
07.03.24
1/2
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Luca Margaroli/Daniel Masur 0 4 65
07.03.24
1/2
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
George Goldhoff/Skander Mansouri 0 4 4
06.03.24
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 65 4
06.03.24
1/4
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 2 3
06.03.24
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 11
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 64 6 9
06.03.24
1/4
George Goldhoff/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 12
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 1 3 75 10
04.03.24
1st round
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu 0 5 3
04.03.24
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Alexander Ritschard 0 4 4
05.03.24
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 10
Christian Harrison/Joshua Paris 1 72 4 8
05.03.24
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Theo Arribage/Bu Yunchaokete 0 2 63
05.03.24
1st round
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 0 4 3
05.03.24
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Daniel Masur 2 3 7 10
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard/Luca Sanchez 1 6 611 6
05.03.24
1st round
George Goldhoff/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 0 1 4
05.03.24
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris/Szymon Walkow 0 5 2
<