Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Rafael Nadal 2 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 64 1
31.10.19
1/4
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 1 2
31.10.19
1/4
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 2 5
31.10.19
1/4
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 2
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 2
31.10.19
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 4
31.10.19
1/4
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Blaz Rola 0 2 64
31.10.19
1/4
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 77 1 3
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Steve Darcis 2 6 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 74 63 3
31.10.19
1/4
Jiri Vesely 2 3 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 3 4
31.10.19
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 2 2
31.10.19
1/4
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 75 3 3
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 5 2
31.10.19
1/4
Federico Coria 2 4 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 5 4
31.10.19
1/4
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 4
Leonardo Mayer retired 0 1
31.10.19
1/4
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo 0 64 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 3
31.10.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 5 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 66 7 5
31.10.19
1/4
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Yanki Erel 1 4 6 4
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 60
31.10.19
1/4
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 0
31.10.19
1/4
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 2 1
31.10.19
1/4
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 3 5
atp single Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
31.10.19
1/4
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 4 1
31.10.19
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 4 3
31.10.19
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 7 1
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 4 6 6
Michal Dembek 1 6 3 4
31.10.19
1/4
David Poljak 2 7 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 63 2
31.10.19
1/4
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 4 63
31.10.19
1/4
Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Petr Michnev 0 66 5
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Stefan Seifert 2 4 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 2 2
31.10.19
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard 0 63 5
31.10.19
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 4
31.10.19
1/4
Lasse Muscheites 2 3 7 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 64 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
31.10.19
1/4
Julian Ocleppo 2 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 3
31.10.19
1/4
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 2
31.10.19
1/4
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Julian Cash 1 6 2 2
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 3
31.10.19
1/4
Andrea Picchione 2 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 1 5
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 2
31.10.19
1/4
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 0 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 3
31.10.19
1/4
Alexandre Muller 2 6 2 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 4 6 5
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
31.10.19
1/4
Jordi Arconada 2 6 5 6
Simon Carr 1 3 7 2
31.10.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 4
31.10.19
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 4 3
atp single Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 5 4
31.10.19
1/4
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 3
31.10.19
1/4
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 4 3
Andrew Harris retired 0 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Marc Polmans 2 3 6 6
Luke Saville 1 6 1 0
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Zhe Li 2 6 6 7
Roman Safiullin 1 75 1 5
31.10.19
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 5 2
31.10.19
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 4 6
Jason Jung 1 65 6 4
31.10.19
1/4
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Go Soeda 0 60 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 1
31.10.19
1/4
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 4 0
31.10.19
1/4
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 4
Magdalena Pantuckova retired 0 2 0
31.10.19
1/4
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 63
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 4 1
31.10.19
1/4
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 5 4
31.10.19
1/4
Ivania Martinich 2 4 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 2 2
31.10.19
1/4
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 4 6
Diana Martynov 1 3 6 3
31.10.19
1/4
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 3 1
31.10.19
1/4
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 2
31.10.19
1/4
Rachel Gailis 2 5 6 7
Taylor Ng 1 7 3 65
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 65
31.10.19
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 1 0
31.10.19
1/4
Margaux Orange 2 6 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 76 4 2
31.10.19
1/4
Linda Noskova 2 3 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 2 4
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 4
31.10.19
1/2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Anita Husaric 2 6 4 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 2 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
31.10.19
1/4
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 4 6
Martyna Kubka 1 0 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Joanne Zuger 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 5
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 6
Noel Saidenova 1 3 6 3
31.10.19
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 4 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 1 6 2
31.10.19
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 1
Ekaterina Kazionova retired 0 1 0
31.10.19
1/4
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 3 2
31.10.19
1/4
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 1
31.10.19
1/4
Julyette Steur 2 3 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 3 1
31.10.19
1/4
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 3
31.10.19
1/4
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Harmony Tan 0 3 67
31.10.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 4 7
Pemra Ozgen 1 4 6 5
31.10.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 4 3
wta single Clay Paraguay W60 Asuncion sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Sara Errani 1 1 6 3
Allie Kiick retired 0 6 1 1
31.10.19
1/4
Guillermina Naya 2 7 2 6
Renata Zarazua 1 5 6 2
31.10.19
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 3 7
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 5
31.10.19
1/4
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 2
wta single Hard China W60 Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Arina Rodionova 1 4
Mariam Bolkvadze retired 0 1
31.10.19
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
31.10.19
1/4
Lin Zhu 1 7 6 4
Fangzhou Liu retired 0 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
wta single I. hard France W60 Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Martina Caregaro 2 7 5 7
Audrey Albie 1 65 7 66
31.10.19
1/4
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 67 3
31.10.19
1/4
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 1
31.10.19
1/4
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3
Tatjana Maria retired 0 4 0
wta single Hard Australia W60 Playford sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 0 64 0
31.10.19
1/4
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 1 75 3 3
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 2
31.10.19
1/4
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 4
31.10.19
1/4
Samantha Murray 2 7 3 6
Indy De Vroome 1 5 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 77 1 4
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2nd round
Mandy Minella 2 6 2 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
31.10.19
2nd round
Alexa Glatch 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 3 5
31.10.19
1/4
Alexa Glatch 2 7 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 64 1
31.10.19
2nd round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Marcela Zacarias 1 5
Coco Vandeweghe retired 0 2
31.10.19
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 7 3 6
Katharine Fahey 1 5 6 3
31.10.19
2nd round
Danielle Lao 2 6 1 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 1
31.10.19
1/4
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 4
31.10.19
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 3 2
31.10.19
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 2 4
wta single I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 2 6
Simona Halep 1 0 6 4
31.10.19
Elina Svitolina 2 7 7
Sofia Kenin 0 5 610
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 3 5
31.10.19
1/4
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 5 71 8
31.10.19
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
31.10.19
1/4
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 3 75 7
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/4
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
31.10.19
1/4
Martin Redlicki/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 5 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 3 7 7
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 6 3 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 1 4 6 7
31.10.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 2 5
31.10.19
1/4
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 1 2 74 3
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 4 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 63 6 3
atp double Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 0 5 4
31.10.19
1/2
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 0 4 1
atp double Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1/2
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 65 1
31.10.19
1/2
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 0 5 60
wta double I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 5
31.10.19
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 2 4
<