Eckental Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Eckental Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.11.19
fin
Jiri Vesely
2
6
4
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
4
6
3
01.11.19
1/2
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
2
4
01.11.19
1/2
Jiri Vesely
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
4
6
6
31.10.19
1/4
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
7
4
6
3
3
31.10.19
1/4
Jiri Vesely
2
3
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
6
3
4
31.10.19
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Gojowczyk
1
6
2
2
31.10.19
1/4
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
1
7
5
3
3
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
0
5
3
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
7
3
4
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Steve Darcis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
2
5
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
1
4
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
2
2
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
6
2
4
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
4
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
6
3
6
6
2
30.10.19
3
rd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
6
4
6
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
6
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
2
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
2
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
4
3
28.10.19
2
nd
round
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
5
7
3
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
retired
0
7
5
0
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
4
6
4
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
4
7
5
5
29.10.19
2
nd
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
4
2
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
4
7
6
3
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
3
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
1
6
3
4
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
3
0
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
5
7
5
3
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
6
4
6
9
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
4
29.10.19
2
nd
round
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
4
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
5
6
4
27.10.19
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
6
4
1
27.10.19
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
1
2
27.10.19
1
st
round
Steve Darcis
2
7
7
H2H
James Ward
0
5
6
4
27.10.19
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
2
3
27.10.19
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
5
4
27.10.19
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Schifris
0
4
2
27.10.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
7
8
6
2
1
27.10.19
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
2
27.10.19
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
3
6
7
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
6
3
6
4
27.10.19
1
st
round
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
4
6
6
28.10.19
1
st
round
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
4
1
28.10.19
1
st
round
John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
6
3
7
2
6
5
28.10.19
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
6
6
2
28.10.19
1
st
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
4
7
6
6
5
28.10.19
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
3
5
28.10.19
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
3
4
27.10.19
qual.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
2
27.10.19
qual.
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
3
3
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.11.19
fin
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy
0
6
2
4
31.10.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
1
4
6
7
01.11.19
1/2
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
1
6
4
6
7
30.10.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic
0
2
6
6
30.10.19
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov
0
2
4
31.10.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
7
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
0
2
5
31.10.19
1/4
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe
1
2
7
4
3
28.10.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Hofmann/Jeremy Schifris
0
5
3
28.10.19
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic
2
6
6
11
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
3
7
5
9
28.10.19
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow
0
4
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski
0
3
4
29.10.19
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt/Leopold Zima
0
1
2
29.10.19
1
st
round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
2
7
7
H2H
Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli
0
5
6
5
29.10.19
1
st
round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
4
6
8
29.10.19
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov
2
7
7
H2H
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic
0
6
9
6
4
<