MATCH
11.11.19 | qual. | Viktoriya Petrenko | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-3, 3-0, - retired | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
09.05.01, 22 years
13138 $
09.05.01, 22 years
13138 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Viktoriya Petrenko vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - head to head matches
11.11.19 | qual. | Viktoriya Petrenko | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-3, 3-0, Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Viktoriya Petrenko form & Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form
Viktoriya Petrenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Melissa Boyden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Giza - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, Diane Flament - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-1, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 0-2, - Viktoriya Petrenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |