INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Lara Pfeifer - head to head matches
24.01.21 | q 1 | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Lara Pfeifer form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Julie Tungamirai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Lara Pfeifer - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 7-64, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-2, Arabella Koller - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gaeul Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 0-4, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-1, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Carla Fity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |