Bosnia and Herzeg.
24.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Mikaca vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - head to head matches
Sara Mikaca form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Sara Mikaca - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Delia Stanciu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Marija Djurasic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Selva - I. hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Finja Matuella | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0-6, 6-76 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melissa Boyden | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Maja Miscevic | 3-6, 7-66, 2-10 | | match details |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-2, 6-77, 10-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kovgan | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Melissa Boyden | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
28.09.22 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |