Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
25.02.93, 31 years
14575 $
25.02.93, 31 years
14575 $
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Vaszilisza Bulgakova - head to head matches
07.09.09 | 1/4 | Reka-Luca Jani | Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Budapest Idom | Clay |
04.07.09 | q 1 | Reka-Luca Jani | Vaszilisza Bulgakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Vaszilisza Bulgakova form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Vaszilisza Bulgakova - last matches
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Nami Otsuka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Kristin Wiley | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Amelia Island - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 q 1 | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 q 2 | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.13 qual. | vs. Alexandra Cercone | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.12 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Lavrikova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Iva Mekovec | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Veronika Zatekova | 4-6, 0-1, - Vaszilisza Bulgakova - retired | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Donetsk - Hard | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 2 | vs. Julia Siwert | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.12 qual. | vs. Christina Shakovets | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
04.06.12 1st round | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Tour | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Shani Blecher | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.04.12 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Hilda Melander | 0-4, - Vaszilisza Bulgakova - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Carpet | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
20.02.12 1st round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
20.02.12 2nd round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.12 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.11 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.11 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kutuzova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |