MATCH
02.06.14 | 1/4 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | Eleni Daniilidou | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Nottingham | Grass |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michelle Larcher De Brito vs. Eleni Daniilidou - head to head matches
02.06.14 | 1/4 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | Eleni Daniilidou | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Nottingham | Grass |
27.08.13 | 1st round | Michelle Larcher De Brito | Eleni Daniilidou | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | New York | Hard |
Michelle Larcher De Brito form & Eleni Daniilidou form
Michelle Larcher De Brito - last matches
Tampa - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Salome Devidze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.18 qual. | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.18 q 1 | vs. Cali Jankowski | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Kulichkova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-74, 8-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
18.06.17 q 2 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
20.05.17 1/2 | vs. Sofya Zhuk | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.17 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.17 2nd round | vs. Taylor Johnson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 1st round | vs. River Hart | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.05.17 2nd round | vs. Lauren Embree | 5-7, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
02.04.17 q 2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 6-75 | match details |
Eleni Daniilidou - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.12.18 1/2 | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 0-2, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
06.12.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Masini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 0-6, 2-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Romina Oprandi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Vallone | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
19.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 3-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |