MATCH
14.04.21 | 1st round | Mariam Dalakishvili | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, - retired | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mariam Dalakishvili | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 23/32 (72%) | 23/36 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 12/23 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 4/13 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/36 (56%) | 12/32 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 40/68 (59%) | 28/68 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariam Dalakishvili vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
14.04.21 | 1st round | Mariam Dalakishvili | Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Mariam Dalakishvili form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Mariam Dalakishvili - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.21 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-0, Gozal Ainitdinova - retired | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 4-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-76, 7-5, 4-0, Luca Udvardy - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |