INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Peyre vs. Miriana Tona - head to head matches
23.01.22 | q 1 | Lucia Peyre | Miriana Tona | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Florianopolis | Hard |
16.01.22 | q 1 | Lucia Peyre | Miriana Tona | 6-2, 2-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | W25 Florianopolis | Hard |
Lucia Peyre form & Miriana Tona form
Lucia Peyre - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Tu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-61, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Miriana Tona - last matches
W35 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza | 6-73, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-76, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |