MATCH
04.11.19 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | W60 Colina | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Guillermina Naya | Panna Udvardy | |
1st SERVE % | 42/71 (59%) | 35/67 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/42 (60%) | 21/35 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/29 (45%) | 13/32 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/67 (49%) | 33/71 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/138 (51%) | 67/138 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 2-2 | |
2-3 | Panna Udvardy | |
Guillermina Naya | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Guillermina Naya | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-4 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A | ||
Guillermina Naya | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-5 | Panna Udvardy | |
0-0 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
Guillermina Naya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 4-2, 7-3, 8-5, 9-5 | ||
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Guillermina Naya vs. Panna Udvardy - head to head matches
04.11.19 | q 1 | Guillermina Naya | Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | W60 Colina | Clay |
Guillermina Naya form & Panna Udvardy form
Guillermina Naya - last matches
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - retired | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Amalia Suciu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Luna Ivkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details |