Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
29.01.03, 21 years
Gina Feistel vs. Natalie Augustinova - head to head matches
11.09.22 | q 1 | Gina Feistel | Natalie Augustinova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W25 Jablonec | Clay |
Gina Feistel form & Natalie Augustinova form
Gina Feistel - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 0-2, - Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aranai Martinez Quintana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriia Fomenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marine Szostak | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 5-7, 7-60 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |