Turkey
08.05.02, 21 years
08.05.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Betina Tokac vs. Gabriela Pantuckova - head to head matches
08.11.17 | 1st round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Betina Tokac | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Betina Tokac form & Gabriela Pantuckova form
Betina Tokac - last matches
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-74, 0-4, - Betina Tokac - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-73, - Betina Tokac - retired | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aoi Ishino | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.01.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Huliya Esen | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |