MATCH
02.07.21 | 1/4 | Darja Semenistaja | Ioana Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Darja Semenistaja | Ioana Gaspar | |
1st SERVE % | 23/40 (58%) | 26/45 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/17 (59%) | 3/19 (16%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 12/40 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/85 (68%) | 27/85 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Darja Semenistaja | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Ioana Gaspar | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darja Semenistaja vs. Ioana Gaspar - head to head matches
02.07.21 | 1/4 | Darja Semenistaja | Ioana Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Darja Semenistaja form & Ioana Gaspar form
Darja Semenistaja - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, - Darja Semenistaja - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Storm Hunter | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Joint | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Ioana Gaspar - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.21 1/2 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |