MATCH
18.06.23 | 1/4 | Carmen Andreea Herea | Katerina Stewart | 7-64, 5-7, 10-2 | W15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carmen Andreea Herea vs. Katerina Stewart - head to head matches
18.06.23 | 1/4 | Carmen Andreea Herea | Katerina Stewart | 7-64, 5-7, 10-2 | match details | W15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
Carmen Andreea Herea form & Katerina Stewart form
Carmen Andreea Herea - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-3, 4-0, Mila Masic - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Menuha Popovici | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | Ksenia Meshcheryakova - walk over | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |