Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ksenia Dmitrieva vs. Anastasia Gasanova - head to head matches
13.07.15 | 2nd round | Anastasia Gasanova | Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Ksenia Dmitrieva form & Anastasia Gasanova form
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Gasanova - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
27.04.24 1/2 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |