Czech Republic
25.03.04, 20 years
25.03.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Agata Cerna vs. Dominika Salkova - head to head matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Agata Cerna | Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Agata Cerna form & Dominika Salkova form
Agata Cerna - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Dominika Salkova - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 7-67, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-2, Ya-Yi Yang - retired | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | match details |