Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.02.02, 22 years
04.02.02, 22 years
Teimuraz Gabashvili vs. Imran Sibille - head to head matches
10.09.23 | q 1 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Teimuraz Gabashvili form & Imran Sibille form
Teimuraz Gabashvili - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | - | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivo Vercik | - | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 1-2, - Teimuraz Gabashvili - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Henning | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-1, 6-79, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-0, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Mszyca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | Isaac Nortie Nortey - walk over | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Imran Sibille - last matches
M15 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-3, 1-0, Pau Bosch Munoz - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-71, - Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. David Puig Molina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michal Krajci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thijmen Loof | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rik Muller | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dominik Buzonics | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-70, - Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hussen Alshati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Colombo | 1-1, - Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Colombo | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joe Leather | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |