INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hazem Naow vs. Tomas Lanik - head to head matches
19.04.23 | 1st round | Hazem Naow | Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
10.10.21 | q 1 | Hazem Naow | Tomas Lanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
Hazem Naow form & Tomas Lanik form
Hazem Naow - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dario Huber | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 5-7, 1-2, - Hazem Naow - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-62, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-76, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |