MATCH
02.02.14 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 4-3, - retired | Davis Cup | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Mike Urbanija - head to head matches
02.02.14 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 4-3, Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | Davis Cup | I. hard |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Mike Urbanija form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mike Urbanija - last matches
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vuk David Stramput | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-3, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuji Arimura | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arda Azkara | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Michal Marko | 6-4, 2-0, Michal Marko - retired | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Mischa Lanz | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Leonid Parchomovskij | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Piestany - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Martinetti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-1, 7-611 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 0-2, - Mike Urbanija - retired | match details |