Argentina
16.05.99, 24 years
16.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Francisco Vittar vs. Tomas Lanik - head to head matches
18.07.21 | q 1 | Francisco Vittar | Tomas Lanik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M25 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
Francisco Vittar form & Tomas Lanik form
Francisco Vittar - last matches
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-76, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |