MATCH
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Dominik Boehler | 7-64, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Enrico Dalla Valle | Dominik Boehler | |
1st SERVE % | 39/58 (67%) | 50/80 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 32/50 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/80 (46%) | 20/58 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/138 (54%) | 63/138 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-6 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Dominik Boehler - head to head matches
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Dominik Boehler | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
29.02.16 | 1st round | Dominik Boehler | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Italy F1 | Carpet |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Dominik Boehler form
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dominik Boehler - last matches
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 7-5, 1-6, 0-3, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 1-5, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 7-68, 7-67 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-79, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 4-1, Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 1-4, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Kelm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 0-2, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |