INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giulia Crescenzi vs. Yasmine Mansouri - head to head matches
22.03.23 | 1st round | Giulia Crescenzi | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
02.03.22 | 1st round | Yasmine Mansouri | Giulia Crescenzi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
10.10.17 | 1st round | Yasmine Mansouri | Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Giulia Crescenzi form & Yasmine Mansouri form
Giulia Crescenzi - last matches
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Yasmine Mansouri - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |