USA
14.08.93, 30 years
896 24
20695 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
25.09.98, 25 years
14305 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarah Lee vs. Katarzyna Pitak - head to head matches
Sarah Lee form & Katarzyna Pitak form
Sarah Lee - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita | 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Malibu - Hard |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Malibu - Hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Toronto - I. hard |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Metepec - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Metepec - Hard |
20.10.19 fin | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | | match details |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Karla Portalatin | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Claremont - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Rianna Valdes | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 7-65, 7-68 | | match details |
W60 Charleston - Clay |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Templeton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Lawrence - Hard |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 3-0, Anita Wagner - retired | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Katarzyna Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amber Washington | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Chiswick - Hard |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Woking - Hard |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Iman Garshong | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Vitoria - Hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Baja - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Manchester - Grass |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Bolton - I. hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 7-66 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Petit - Hard |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |