W15 Palmanova 2020 live score

W15 Palmanova live, $15K

wta single Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.20
fin
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 3 1
07.02.20
1/2
Anna Siskova 2 6 4 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 2 6 2
07.02.20
1/2
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 4 6 3
06.02.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 2 4
06.02.20
1/4
Anna Siskova 2 1 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 3
06.02.20
1/4
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 1
06.02.20
1/4
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 2 1
05.02.20
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 0 0
05.02.20
2nd round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 3 2
05.02.20
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 7
Sara Dols 1 72 3 66
05.02.20
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 5 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 3 1
05.02.20
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 2
05.02.20
2nd round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 3 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 2 0
05.02.20
2nd round
Daria Krasnova 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 67 1
05.02.20
2nd round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 4
03.02.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 2
03.02.20
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Jillian Louise Roa 0 1 1
03.02.20
1st round
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 3 7
Gemma Negre Sanchez 1 3 6 65
03.02.20
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 3
03.02.20
1st round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
03.02.20
1st round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6 2
04.02.20
1st round
Haine Ogata 2 4 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 0 0
04.02.20
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
04.02.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
04.02.20
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 1
04.02.20
1st round
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 3 2
04.02.20
1st round
Anna Siskova 2 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 6 4 3
04.02.20
1st round
Enola Chiesa 1 6
Alba Carrillo Marin retired 0 3
04.02.20
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 0
04.02.20
1st round
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 3
04.02.20
1st round
Sara Dols 2 6 1 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 2 6 3
03.02.20
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 3 10
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 1 62 6 8
03.02.20
qual.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 2 4
03.02.20
qual.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 2 3
03.02.20
qual.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
03.02.20
qual.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 1 11
Nina Ugrelidze 1 5 6 9
03.02.20
qual.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Maria Dzemeshkevich 0 2 1
01.02.20
q 2
Maria Dzemeshkevich 1 w/o
Alba Rey Garcia 0
02.02.20
q 2
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 4 0
02.02.20
q 2
Enola Chiesa 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 5 2
02.02.20
q 2
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 1
02.02.20
q 2
Cyan Sun 1 6 2
Paola Moreno Bautista retired 0 3 0
02.02.20
q 2
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 3 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 1 4
02.02.20
q 2
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 3 2
02.02.20
q 2
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 2 11
Freia Lawrence 1 0 6 9
02.02.20
q 2
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Karola Suviste 0 4 4
02.02.20
q 2
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 4 2
02.02.20
q 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 2 6 6 10
Mariya Kostyuk 1 75 2 3
02.02.20
q 2
Sara Dols 2 2 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 3 3
01.02.20
q 1
Mariya Kostyuk 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 3 1
01.02.20
q 1
Cyan Sun 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 2 1
01.02.20
q 1
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 3
01.02.20
q 1
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 4 2
01.02.20
q 1
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 2 2
01.02.20
q 1
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 0 3
01.02.20
q 1
Milan Krish 1 1
Maria Gomez retired 0 0
01.02.20
q 1
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 2 4 6 10
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 1 6 1 3
01.02.20
q 1
Freia Lawrence 2 6 6
Greta Langiu 0 2 1
01.02.20
q 1
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Aliz Stumpf 0 0 0
01.02.20
q 1
Karola Suviste 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 0 3
01.02.20
q 1
Maria Dzemeshkevich 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 2 3
01.02.20
q 1
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 1 0
01.02.20
q 1
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Laia Giralt 0 1 0
01.02.20
q 1
Paola Moreno Bautista 2 4 6 12
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 6 4 10
wta double Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 65
05.02.20
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
05.02.20
1/2
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 3 3
04.02.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer 0 3 0
04.02.20
1/4
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 1 w/o
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) 0
04.02.20
1/4
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 3
04.02.20
1/4
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 0 2 3
03.02.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa 0 3 0
03.02.20
1st round
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 0 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers 1 6 4 3
03.02.20
1st round
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 2 6 6
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 2
03.02.20
1st round
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe 0 1 4
03.02.20
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
03.02.20
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin 2 7 4 10
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia 1 5 6 3
03.02.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova 0 1 3
03.02.20
1st round
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 7 6
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin 0 5 3
<