MATCH
18.02.19 | q 1 | Katyarina Paulenka | Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
06.05.01, 22 years
06.05.01, 22 years
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Tamara Cherkassova - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Katyarina Paulenka | Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Tamara Cherkassova form
Katyarina Paulenka - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |