W15 Shymkent 2021 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Villena
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Shymkent live, $15K
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.02.21
fin
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
2
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
5
6
6
2
12.02.21
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
5
3
12.02.21
1/2
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
2
5
11.02.21
1/4
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
3
1
11.02.21
1/4
Sabina Sharipova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
6
1
1
11.02.21
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
6
2
1
11.02.21
1/4
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
6
3
6
5
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
2
1
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
0
2
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
3
5
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
7
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
6
5
3
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Sofiya Chursina
0
2
5
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
0
2
1
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Nikola Breckova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
6
10
4
10.02.21
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko
0
1
1
08.02.21
1
st
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
1
08.02.21
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko
0
6
5
1
08.02.21
1
st
round
Sofiya Chursina
2
6
7
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
6
6
08.02.21
1
st
round
Tatyana Nikolenko
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
3
2
09.02.21
1
st
round
Sabina Sharipova
2
7
2
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
1
6
3
6
0
09.02.21
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
3
4
09.02.21
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
2
3
09.02.21
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
1
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
1
1
6
2
09.02.21
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
4
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Dzemeshkevich
0
3
3
09.02.21
1
st
round
Katarina Kuzmova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mariya Dolzhenko
1
6
5
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
0
3
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Vladlena Bokova
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Azarko
0
6
8
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
7
H2H
Karyna Kachur
0
4
6
2
09.02.21
1
st
round
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak
1
6
3
2
08.02.21
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanya Shalakhova
0
2
2
08.02.21
qual.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Nesmianovych
0
1
0
08.02.21
qual.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
7
H2H
Nasiba Espolova
0
2
5
08.02.21
qual.
Vladlena Bokova
2
7
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
0
5
2
08.02.21
qual.
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
3
1
08.02.21
qual.
Maria Dzemeshkevich
2
6
6
10
H2H
Larisa Bekmetova
1
7
5
4
5
08.02.21
qual.
Mariya Dolzhenko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
2
2
08.02.21
qual.
Alexandra Azarko
2
7
7
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
5
6
3
07.02.21
q 1
Nasiba Espolova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Andreyuk
0
2
2
07.02.21
q 1
Diyora Alzhanova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Salibayeva
0
1
1
07.02.21
q 1
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Erkezhan Arystanbekova
1
6
3
7
07.02.21
q 1
Hanna Vinahradava
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kuparev
0
4
1
07.02.21
q 1
Stefanya Shalakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Asima Sazanova
0
5
1
07.02.21
q 1
Maria Dzemeshkevich
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Klimova
0
1
1
07.02.21
q 1
Mariya Dolzhenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Rizvanova
0
4
4
07.02.21
q 1
Alina Nesmianovych
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
1
6
0
8
07.02.21
q 1
Alexandra Azarko
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Sinitsyna
0
0
1
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.21
fin
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova
2
7
2
10
H2H
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova
1
5
6
4
11.02.21
1/2
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina
0
1
2
11.02.21
1/2
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
2
7
6
7
10.02.21
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna
0
1
2
10.02.21
1/4
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
4
10.02.21
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
1
5
10.02.21
1/4
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Hanna Vinahradava
0
2
1
08.02.21
1
st
round
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova/Stefanya Shalakhova
0
0
2
08.02.21
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko
0
1
4
08.02.21
1
st
round
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina
2
6
6
10
H2H
Erkezhan Arystanbekova/Alexandra Azarko
1
2
7
5
7
08.02.21
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka/Hanna Vinahradava
2
7
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Elena Malygina
0
5
2
09.02.21
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Rizvanova/Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
2
4
09.02.21
1
st
round
Daria Mishina/Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova/Ekaterina Maklakova
0
1
1
09.02.21
1
st
round
Weronika Baszak/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova/Karyna Kachur
0
3
4
09.02.21
1
st
round
Sofiya Chursina/Mariya Sinitsyna
2
6
6
H2H
Tatyana Nikolenko/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
4
1
<