China
12.09.99, 24 years
12.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zhima Du vs. Chantal Sauvant - head to head matches
29.01.19 | 1st round | Chantal Sauvant | Zhima Du | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Zhima Du form & Chantal Sauvant form
Zhima Du - last matches
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 fin | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.18 1/2 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.18 1/4 | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - retired | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - retired | match details |
Chantal Sauvant - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-75 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Egorova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Adelina Lachinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-4, Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |