MATCH
24.07.19 | 1st round | Anhzelika Isaeva | Darya Shvartsmann | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Cancun | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anhzelika Isaeva | Darya Shvartsmann | |
1st SERVE % | 23/46 (50%) | 39/59 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 17/39 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/59 (58%) | 17/46 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/105 (60%) | 42/105 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0 | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-2 | |
2-2 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
2-1 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Darya Shvartsmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
05.07.01, 22 years
05.07.01, 22 years
Anhzelika Isaeva vs. Darya Shvartsmann - head to head matches
24.07.19 | 1st round | Anhzelika Isaeva | Darya Shvartsmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Anhzelika Isaeva form & Darya Shvartsmann form
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |