W15 Sozopol 2021 live score

W15 Sozopol live, $15K

wta single Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
fin
Nastja Kolar 2 7 3 6
Martha Matoula 1 5 6 1
15.10.21
1/2
Nastja Kolar 1 5
Julia Terziyska retired 0 0
16.10.21
1/2
Martha Matoula 2 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 3 3
14.10.21
1/4
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 3
14.10.21
1/4
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 4 2
14.10.21
1/4
Martha Matoula 2 5 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 7 4 1
14.10.21
1/4
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 7
Oceane Babel 0 1 5
13.10.21
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Katerina Dimitrova 0 1 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 0 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 0
13.10.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 1 4
13.10.21
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 2
13.10.21
2nd round
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 3
13.10.21
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 0
12.10.21
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 1 4
12.10.21
1st round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 2
12.10.21
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 7
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 0 63
12.10.21
1st round
Martha Matoula 2 6 7
Mihaela Tsoneva 0 1 61
12.10.21
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 1 2
12.10.21
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 0 1
12.10.21
1st round
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 4
Gergana Topalova retired 0 0 0
12.10.21
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Jade Bornay 0 3 66
12.10.21
1st round
Oceane Babel 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova retired 0 1 0
12.10.21
1st round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 4 10
Beatris Spasova 1 1 6 8
12.10.21
1st round
Katerina Dimitrova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 3
13.10.21
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 6 7
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 64
13.10.21
1st round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 3
13.10.21
1st round
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 7 10
Anna Brogan 1 75 64 8
13.10.21
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 4
13.10.21
1st round
Mia Chudejova 2 3 6 11
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 3 9
10.10.21
qual.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan 0 2 0
10.10.21
qual.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 7
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 2 5
10.10.21
qual.
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 4 2
12.10.21
qual.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 3
12.10.21
qual.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 3 3
12.10.21
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 5 6 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 7 4 4
10.10.21
q 2
Elena Bogdan 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 67 4
10.10.21
q 2
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 0
10.10.21
q 2
Eleni Christofi 1 5
Anna Ozerova retired 0 0
10.10.21
q 2
Chiara Girelli 2 7 6
Iva Ivanova 0 67 4
10.10.21
q 2
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 1 6 10
Cemre Anil 1 6 4 7
10.10.21
q 2
Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 1
10.10.21
q 2
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 3 10
Mija Ljubic 1 3 6 3
10.10.21
q 2
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 2
10.10.21
q 2
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 1 1
10.10.21
q 2
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Miteva 1 1 75 8
10.10.21
q 2
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 1 1
10.10.21
q 2
Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 65 2
09.10.21
q 1
Elena Bogdan 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 2 4
09.10.21
q 1
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Alessia Maria Meriseanu 0 0 2
09.10.21
q 1
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Maria Aldea Wesselly 0 0 4
09.10.21
q 1
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 3 2
09.10.21
q 1
Tania Munteanu 2 6 6
Nadezhda Petkova 0 4 1
09.10.21
q 1
Mija Ljubic 2 6 3 10
Alexa Karatancheva 1 3 6 5
09.10.21
q 1
Adela Moravcova 2 6 3 10
Holly Hutchinson 1 4 6 8
09.10.21
q 1
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 2
09.10.21
q 1
Darina Precechtelova 1 w/o
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0
09.10.21
q 1
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 1 2
09.10.21
q 1
Gabriela Miteva 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 4 1
09.10.21
q 1
Iva Ivanova 2 6 6
Maya Alexandrova 0 2 3
wta double Hard Bulgaria W15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.21
fin
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 0 0 2
15.10.21
1/2
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Katerina Dimitrova/Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 0
15.10.21
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 2 1 6 10
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 1 6 0 3
14.10.21
1/4
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Beatris Spasova 0 1 3
14.10.21
1/4
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Zdena Safarova 0 3 4
14.10.21
1/4
Katerina Dimitrova/Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 w/o
Julia Terziyska/Gergana Topalova 0
14.10.21
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova/Ana Mukic 0 2 1
14.10.21
1st round
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova 1 w/o
Lia Karatancheva/Daria Shalamanova 0
14.10.21
1st round
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient/Daria Zelinskaya 0 5 2
14.10.21
1st round
Katerina Dimitrova/Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 w/o
Holly Hutchinson/Anna Popescu 0
14.10.21
1st round
Martha Matoula/Zdena Safarova 1 w/o
Eleni Christofi/Mihaela Tsoneva 0
14.10.21
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova/Beatris Spasova 1 w/o
Noel Saidenova/Radka Zelnickova 0
14.10.21
1st round
Mia Chudejova/Ana Mukic 1 w/o
Mariia Bergen/Darya Shvartsmann 0
14.10.21
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold 1 w/o
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Nikol Palecek 0
<