MATCH
28.11.19 | 2nd round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Fabio Coelho | 6-0, 6-4 | M15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-0 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Fabio Coelho | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Fabio Coelho - head to head matches
28.11.19 | 2nd round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Fabio Coelho | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Fabio Coelho form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |
Fabio Coelho - last matches
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Lambling | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | - Fabio Coelho - walk over | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Giulio Perego | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |