M25 Loule 2023 live score

M25 Loule live, $25K

atp single Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
fin
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 3 2
03.03.23
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 4
03.03.23
1/2
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 66
02.03.23
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 4
02.03.23
1/4
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 65 1
02.03.23
1/4
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 2 4
02.03.23
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6 6
Clement Chidekh 1 74 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 1 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 5 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 7 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 1
01.03.23
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 4 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 1 73 66
01.03.23
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 3 2
27.02.23
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 3
27.02.23
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 3 3
27.02.23
1st round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 1
27.02.23
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 4
28.02.23
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 2
28.02.23
1st round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Henrique Rocha 0 4 4
28.02.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura 0 1 2
28.02.23
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 4 6
Pedro Araujo 1 4 6 3
28.02.23
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 1
28.02.23
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 4
28.02.23
1st round
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 3
Filip Peliwo retired 0 0
28.02.23
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Tiago Pereira 0 4 62
28.02.23
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 1
28.02.23
1st round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
28.02.23
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 5 6 6
Duarte Vale 1 7 2 3
28.02.23
1st round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 4 6
Goncalo Falcao 1 4 6 1
27.02.23
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
27.02.23
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 5 6 10
Harry Wendelken 1 7 3 4
27.02.23
qual.
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 7 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 5 2
27.02.23
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 3 13
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 1 6 11
27.02.23
qual.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 4 1
27.02.23
qual.
Pedro Araujo 2 6 7
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 3 65
27.02.23
qual.
Guy Den Ouden 2 2 7 10
Niels Visker 1 6 5 2
27.02.23
qual.
Tiago Pereira 2 6 7
Dali Blanch 0 1 5
26.02.23
q 2
Goncalo Falcao 2 4 7 10
Mick Veldheer 1 6 63 4
26.02.23
q 2
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 7 6
Joao Dinis Silva 0 67 3
26.02.23
q 2
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 1
26.02.23
q 2
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 1 4
26.02.23
q 2
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 0 10
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 3 6 8
26.02.23
q 2
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Pedro De La Riva Bueno 0 2 63
26.02.23
q 2
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Tomas Tenil 0 3 1
26.02.23
q 2
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3
Sergio Davila Godoy retired 0 1 1
26.02.23
q 2
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Sil Hollemans 0 2 2
26.02.23
q 2
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 2 3
26.02.23
q 2
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 4
26.02.23
q 2
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 3
26.02.23
q 2
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 2 2
26.02.23
q 2
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 3 3
26.02.23
q 2
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 4 2
26.02.23
q 2
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Mason Dace 0 1 3
25.02.23
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Jasper Visker 0 2 0
25.02.23
q 1
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 2 4
25.02.23
q 1
Manuel Almeida 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 3 1
25.02.23
q 1
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 3 2
25.02.23
q 1
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 2 1
25.02.23
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 0
25.02.23
q 1
Tomas Vaise 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 3 3
25.02.23
q 1
Afonso Portugal 2 4 7 10
Illya Maksymchuk 1 6 63 4
25.02.23
q 1
Alexander Wolfschmidt 2 6 6
Francisco Vilaca 0 3 3
25.02.23
q 1
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Tomas Martins 0 0 1
25.02.23
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 4 10
Mark Neyelov 1 63 6 3
25.02.23
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Guilherme Meale 0 3 2
25.02.23
q 1
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 3 3
25.02.23
q 1
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 4 2
25.02.23
q 1
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 4 1
25.02.23
q 1
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Afonso Santos 0 0 0
25.02.23
q 1
Stepan Pecak 2 6 5 10
Batiste Guerra 1 2 7 8
25.02.23
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 2 4
25.02.23
q 1
Pedro Araujo 2 7 7
Alexandre Ruscica 0 64 5
25.02.23
q 1
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Manuel Guise Pinheiro 0 0 4
25.02.23
q 1
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 0 3 3
25.02.23
q 1
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 2
25.02.23
q 1
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Duarte Correia 0 2 1
25.02.23
q 1
Sergio Davila Godoy 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 1 0
25.02.23
q 1
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Salvador Monteiro 0 0 1
25.02.23
q 1
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 2
25.02.23
q 1
Tomas Tenil 1 2 4 def.
Naman Sharma 2 6 4
25.02.23
q 1
Pedro De La Riva Bueno 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 1 1
25.02.23
q 1
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 1 0
25.02.23
q 1
Mason Dace 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 4 1
25.02.23
q 1
Joao Dinis Silva 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 0 2
25.02.23
q 1
Sil Hollemans 2 6 6
Bernardo Henriques 0 3 2
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Loule sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.23
fin
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 4 6 10
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 1 6 2 8
03.03.23
1/2
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 3 6 10
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 1 6 2 6
03.03.23
1/2
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6 10
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 1 2 76 6
01.03.23
1/4
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 4 7 10
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 1 6 65 6
01.03.23
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 2
01.03.23
1/4
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh/Fabio Coelho 0 3 5
01.03.23
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 0 4 4
27.02.23
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 1 3
27.02.23
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 3 6 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Jason Taylor 1 6 4 6
27.02.23
1st round
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 2 7 6
Nathan Anthony Barki/Michael Geerts 0 63 2
27.02.23
1st round
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Guy Den Ouden 0 2 4
28.02.23
1st round
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 7 4 10
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 1 64 6 8
28.02.23
1st round
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 2 3 6 10
Dhruva Mulye/Hillel Rousseau 1 6 3 3
28.02.23
1st round
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Stepan Pecak 0 2 3
28.02.23
1st round
Clement Chidekh/Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Illya Maksymchuk 0 2 2
<