Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.11.95, 28 years
602 58
109781 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
vs. Kai Wehnelt - head to head matches
Kai Wehnelt - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tsihon Fedorov | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-73, 6-0, 6-76 | | match details |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Shogo Sanada | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | | match details |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Brady | 1-6, 6-79 | | match details |
Sydney Challenger - Hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Playford Challenger - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Scott Jones | 6-3, 6-76, 7-66 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
15.10.23 fin | vs. Maxence Beauge | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.10.23 fin | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Arad - Clay |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 3-6, 7-612, 6-4 | | match details |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 6-75, 6-4 | | match details |