INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Joel Cannell vs. Jonas Trinker - head to head matches
17.04.17 | q 2 | Joel Cannell | Jonas Trinker | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F15 | Clay |
Joel Cannell form & Jonas Trinker form
Joel Cannell - last matches
Nigeria F5 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nigeria F4 - Hard | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. James Story | 6-3, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F22 - Hard | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ireland F1 - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F19 - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Carlos Ortega Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F15 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F21 - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F20 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Tobias Puerrer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Martin Sabas | - Jonas Trinker - walk over | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mat Epee | 6-75, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | match details |