M25 Telfs 2023 live score

M25 Telfs live, $25K

atp single Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.23
fin
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 1
21.07.23
1/2
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 64 75 4
21.07.23
1/2
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 2 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 1 4
20.07.23
1/4
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 1 0
20.07.23
1/4
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 2
20.07.23
1/4
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 7 4 2
Alex Barrena retired 0 6 2
20.07.23
1/4
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 7
Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 5
19.07.23
2nd round
Lukas Rosol 2 3 6 6
Tomas Lanik 1 6 3 3
19.07.23
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 1 1
19.07.23
2nd round
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 4
19.07.23
2nd round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 3 3
19.07.23
2nd round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 1
19.07.23
2nd round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 1
19.07.23
2nd round
Daniel Siniakov 2 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 3 3
19.07.23
2nd round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 3 3
17.07.23
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 3
17.07.23
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 1
17.07.23
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 3 3
17.07.23
1st round
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 63 3
17.07.23
1st round
Michael Gloeckler 2 3 6 7
Lukas Palovic 1 6 3 64
17.07.23
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 2 0
18.07.23
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 4
18.07.23
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 1
18.07.23
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 4 1
18.07.23
1st round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 4
18.07.23
1st round
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
18.07.23
1st round
Daniel Siniakov 2 4 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 1 6 3 0
19.07.23
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 2 6 6
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 1 6 1 1
19.07.23
1st round
Milos Karol 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 0 66 3
19.07.23
1st round
Tomas Lanik 2 1 6 6
Martin Krumich 1 6 4 4
19.07.23
1st round
Gerard Campana Lee 2 4 6 6
Jan Jermar 1 6 2 2
16.07.23
qual.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Elias Sumann 0 2 0
16.07.23
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 1 7 3 3
Serafin Zund retired 0 6 0
16.07.23
qual.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 0 1
16.07.23
qual.
Jan Jermar 1 6 1
Maximilian Figl retired 0 1 0
16.07.23
qual.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 4
16.07.23
qual.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 4 1
16.07.23
qual.
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 4
16.07.23
qual.
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 2 3
15.07.23
q 2
Jan Jermar 2 4 6 10
Igor Dudun 1 6 3 6
15.07.23
q 2
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Lucas Hammond 0 0 2
15.07.23
q 2
Ondrej Horak 2 6 7
Elias Julian Werner 0 4 5
15.07.23
q 2
Maximilian Figl 2 2 7 10
Sami Ben Abdennibi 1 6 62 2
16.07.23
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 2 1
16.07.23
q 2
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 1
16.07.23
q 2
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Robin Bulant 0 2 3
16.07.23
q 2
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 2
16.07.23
q 2
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 0 4
16.07.23
q 2
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 4 3
16.07.23
q 2
Tomas Lanik 2 6 5 13
Dario Huber 1 2 7 11
16.07.23
q 2
Nico Jaeger 2 7 7
Davide Galvanin 0 63 64
16.07.23
q 2
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 3
16.07.23
q 2
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 2
16.07.23
q 2
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 7 6
Samuel Puskar 0 5 2
16.07.23
q 2
Elias Sumann 2 3 7 11
Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 6 63 9
14.07.23
q 1
Ondrej Horak 1 w/o
Daniel Blazka 0
15.07.23
q 1
Robin Bulant 2 2 6 10
Morris Kipcak 1 6 3 7
15.07.23
q 1
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Tamas Foldi 0 1 2
15.07.23
q 1
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 4 2
15.07.23
q 1
Adam Blecha 2 5 7 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 7 5 4
15.07.23
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Elia Joel Affolter 0 2 1
15.07.23
q 1
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6 10
Erwin Troebinger 1 74 0 8
15.07.23
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 4 2
15.07.23
q 1
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Thomas Rohseano 0 1 0
15.07.23
q 1
Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 4 10
Jaka Protic Zakelj 1 3 6 7
15.07.23
q 1
Serafin Zund 2 6 3 10
Ruben Hartig 1 4 6 7
15.07.23
q 1
Stepan Pecak 2 6 1 10
Martin Zeljenka 1 4 6 2
15.07.23
q 1
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 2 4
15.07.23
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 3 1
15.07.23
q 1
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Francesco Schmitz 0 1 2
15.07.23
q 1
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 4 1
15.07.23
q 1
Alessio Tramontin 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 4 4
15.07.23
q 1
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6
Kaj Quirijns 0 1 3
15.07.23
q 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Adam Granath 0 4 1
15.07.23
q 1
Nico Jaeger 2 6 6
Paul Roeder 0 1 4
15.07.23
q 1
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Wayne Lohr 0 1 0
15.07.23
q 1
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Roberto Bortune 0 3 1
15.07.23
q 1
Batiste Guerra 2 7 4 10
Peter Nad 1 65 6 5
15.07.23
q 1
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 3 0
15.07.23
q 1
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 3 6 10
Matteo Fondriest 1 6 1 6
15.07.23
q 1
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 4 6 10
Andrej Krajcik 1 6 3 5
15.07.23
q 1
Lucas Hammond 2 7 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 67 1
15.07.23
q 1
Syl Gaxherri 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 4 4
15.07.23
q 1
Davide Galvanin 2 4 7 10
Alfred Almasi 1 6 5 6
15.07.23
q 1
Elias Sumann 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 2 2
atp double Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.23
fin
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6 10
Milos Karol/Sandro Kopp 1 4 77 5
20.07.23
1/2
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 4 10
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt 1 3 6 6
20.07.23
1/2
Milos Karol/Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Filip Duda/Daniel Paty 0 5 4
19.07.23
1/4
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger/Jonas Trinker 0 4 2
19.07.23
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 7 12
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 1 711 63 10
19.07.23
1/4
Milos Karol/Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler/Peter Goldsteiner 0 61 1
19.07.23
1/4
Filip Duda/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 1
17.07.23
1st round
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 4 6 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Elias Julian Werner 1 6 1 3
17.07.23
1st round
Alex Barrena/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Syl Gaxherri/Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
17.07.23
1st round
Filip Duda/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia/Timofey Stepanov 0 3 4
19.07.23
1st round
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Niklas Waldner 0 1 1
19.07.23
1st round
Michael Gloeckler/Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 2
19.07.23
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Cian Maguire 0 1 0
19.07.23
1st round
Milos Karol/Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov 0 3 2
19.07.23
1st round
Nico Jaeger/Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 3 2
<