MATCH
18.07.17 | 1st round | Goncalo Oliveira | Petr Michnev | 6-2, 6-4 | Poznan Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Goncalo Oliveira | Petr Michnev | |
1st SERVE % | 38/55 (69%) | 29/50 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 21/29 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/17 (65%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 19/50 (38%) | 17/55 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/105 (54%) | 48/105 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Goncalo Oliveira | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Petr Michnev - head to head matches
18.07.17 | 1st round | Goncalo Oliveira | Petr Michnev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Poznan Challenger | Clay |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Petr Michnev form
Goncalo Oliveira - last matches
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Zachary Svajda | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Karue Sell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - retired | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |