M15 Skopje 2021 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Biella 7 Challenger
ATP: Little Rock Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Helsinki
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Novomoskovsk
ATP: M15 Sarajevo
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Skopje
ATP: M25 Santo Domingo
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Skopje live, $15K
M15 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.21
fin
Alexis Gautier
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
2
6
2
04.06.21
1/2
Alexis Gautier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
4
4
04.06.21
1/2
Ryan Nijboer
2
1
6
7
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
4
5
03.06.21
1/4
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
3
2
03.06.21
1/4
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
0
0
03.06.21
1/4
Ryan Nijboer
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
6
2
6
4
03.06.21
1/4
Dalibor Svrcina
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
6
5
5
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
2
5
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
6
1
2
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
3
2
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Oscar Moraing
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
1
6
3
1
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
1
3
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
1
6
6
6
4
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Legout
0
2
4
02.06.21
2
nd
round
Dalibor Svrcina
1
3
H2H
Bastian Malla
retired
0
2
31.05.21
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
4
6
6
31.05.21
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
6
0
31.05.21
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
1
3
31.05.21
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
3
2
31.05.21
1
st
round
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
7
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
3
6
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
2
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
1
6
4
1
01.06.21
1
st
round
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
1
3
01.06.21
1
st
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
6
4
5
01.06.21
1
st
round
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
0
2
2
01.06.21
1
st
round
Oscar Moraing
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
6
6
0
01.06.21
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Bugarikj
0
3
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Niels Visker
1
6
3
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
1
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
6
2
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Timo Legout
2
7
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
0
31.05.21
qual.
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
2
31.05.21
qual.
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shendrit Deari
1
1
7
4
2
31.05.21
qual.
Oscar Moraing
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino
1
6
3
5
31.05.21
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
6
1
7
31.05.21
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Jovic
0
1
3
31.05.21
qual.
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
0
0
3
31.05.21
qual.
Osman Torski
2
2
6
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
6
2
5
31.05.21
qual.
Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch
0
4
1
30.05.21
q 2
Shendrit Deari
2
6
3
10
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
3
6
6
30.05.21
q 2
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Samuele Pieri
0
2
3
30.05.21
q 2
Nicolo Turchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
6
5
4
30.05.21
q 2
Rrezart Cungu
2
7
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
6
6
3
30.05.21
q 2
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Maj Tomac
0
4
3
30.05.21
q 2
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Mardjonovic
0
0
4
30.05.21
q 2
Oscar Moraing
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Ivic
0
5
1
30.05.21
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
5
10
H2H
Obrad Markovski
1
2
7
7
30.05.21
q 2
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
1
2
30.05.21
q 2
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Aleksic
0
1
5
30.05.21
q 2
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
0
1
2
30.05.21
q 2
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manasov
0
2
2
30.05.21
q 2
Niels Visker
2
6
6
12
H2H
Lazar Milicevic
1
7
4
3
10
30.05.21
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
2
2
30.05.21
q 2
Viktor Jovic
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
4
3
30.05.21
q 2
Tom Gentzsch
2
7
2
13
H2H
Louis Allen
1
6
2
6
11
29.05.21
q 1
Shendrit Deari
1
6
3
H2H
Piotr Galus
retired
0
1
0
29.05.21
q 1
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Relja Eskic
0
2
0
29.05.21
q 1
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Kijac
0
4
3
29.05.21
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Borjan Stefanovski
0
0
0
29.05.21
q 1
Rrezart Cungu
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Genov
0
4
3
29.05.21
q 1
Boris Butulija
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dian Nedev
1
6
4
6
29.05.21
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Gjorgji Jankulovski
0
2
2
29.05.21
q 1
Adam Bronka
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Ljuben Andonov
0
2
2
29.05.21
q 1
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Gajic
0
4
1
29.05.21
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Matija Zugic
0
1
3
29.05.21
q 1
Oscar Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Jovic
0
2
0
29.05.21
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Paliska
0
1
0
29.05.21
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Grabul
0
2
3
29.05.21
q 1
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor
0
0
1
29.05.21
q 1
Stefan Ivic
2
7
6
H2H
Fidan Agushi
0
6
2
2
29.05.21
q 1
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
3
4
29.05.21
q 1
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Yanev
0
0
0
29.05.21
q 1
Luka Stojanovic (SRB)
2
6
7
H2H
Eldin Huseinovic
0
3
5
29.05.21
q 1
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Kolevski
0
0
0
29.05.21
q 1
Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Petyr Kardzhiev
0
0
0
29.05.21
q 1
Obrad Markovski
1
6
4
H2H
Stefan Latinovic
retired
0
4
1
29.05.21
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
4
4
29.05.21
q 1
Ivan Manasov
2
5
7
10
H2H
Tom Pisane
1
7
5
4
29.05.21
q 1
Louis Allen
2
6
7
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
0
4
5
29.05.21
q 1
Mario Aleksic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Cortes Campos
1
6
3
8
29.05.21
q 1
Maj Tomac
2
7
6
H2H
Charles Tzicas
0
6
3
2
29.05.21
q 1
Viktor Jovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Horak
0
4
3
29.05.21
q 1
Samuele Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Dimitrov
0
4
4
29.05.21
q 1
Tom Gentzsch
2
6
5
10
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
1
1
7
7
29.05.21
q 1
Lazar Milicevic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Strahinja Rakic
1
7
0
4
29.05.21
q 1
Aleksa Mardjonovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Chalovski
0
1
0
M15 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.06.21
fin
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek
2
6
7
H2H
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
2
6
5
03.06.21
1/2
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
5
6
11
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka
1
7
2
9
03.06.21
1/2
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
10
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin
1
7
3
2
8
02.06.21
1/4
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis
0
4
4
02.06.21
1/4
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic
0
4
2
02.06.21
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender
1
6
2
7
02.06.21
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
5
6
10
H2H
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic
1
7
4
4
31.05.21
1
st
round
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Grabul/Tomislav Jotovski
0
2
3
31.05.21
1
st
round
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek
2
6
6
10
H2H
Boris Butulija/Savriyan Danilov
1
7
0
4
5
31.05.21
1
st
round
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
3
31.05.21
1
st
round
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Samuele Pieri
0
1
2
31.05.21
1
st
round
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic
2
6
1
11
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Nicolo Turchetti
1
2
6
9
31.05.21
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
1
6
12
H2H
Ryan Nijboer/Niels Visker
1
6
3
10
01.06.21
1
st
round
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
4
01.06.21
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Leonid Sheyngezikht
0
1
6
5
<